Planning des cours 2018-2019

PLANNING SAISON 2018-2019

LUNDI
09h00 à 10h00 Gym dynamique Corinne Lombard Zola 2 crs 1
09h00 à 10h00 Gym dynamique Françoise Maitre Zola 1 crs 2
10h00 à 11h00 Gym étirements Sylvie Gonzalez Zola 2 crs 3
10h00 à 11h00 Gym étirements Françoise Maitre Zola 1 crs 4
11h00 à 12h00 Gym étirements Françoise Maitre Zola 1 crs 5
11h00 à 12h00 Body Zen Sylvie Gonzalez Zola 2 crs 6
15h00 à 16h00 Gym chinoise Xavier Gilbert-Beller Zola 1 crs 7
17h00 à 18h00 Gym étirements Danielle Havlicek Zola 2 crs 8
18h00 à 19h00 Gym dynamique Danielle Havlicek Zola 2 crs 9
18h30 à 19h30 Steps Romain Louis Becquerel crs 10
17h30 à 18h30 Gym oxygène Sylvie Gonzalez Becquerel crs 11
18h15 à 19h15 Gym bien-être Françoise Maitre Montaberlet crs 12
18h30 à 19h30 Gym Basket Sylvie Gonzalez Becquerel crs 13
MARDI
08h30 à 09h30 Gym bien-être Bernadette Ruscassie Zola 2 crs 14
08h15 à 09h15 Gym dynamique Patrick Bonvarlet Zola 1 crs 15
09h15 à 10h15 Gym dynamique Patrick Bonvarlet Zola 1 crs 16
09h30 à 10h30 Gym bien-être Bernadette Ruscassie Zola 2 crs 17
10h30 à 11h30 Gym danse Bernadette Ruscassie Zola 2 crs 18
10h20 à 11h20 Body Zen Patrick Bonvarlet Zola 1 crs 19
18h30 à 19h30 Gym dynamique Édouard Ballarin Zola 2 crs 20
MERCREDI
09h15 à 10h15 Gym dynamique Séna Kinhouande Zola 1 crs 21
10h15 à 11h15 Gym bien-être Séna Kinhouande Zola 1 crs 22
14h15 à 15h15 Gym dynamique Danielle Havlicek Zola 2 crs 23
15h15 à 16h15 Gym étirements Danielle Havlicek Zola 2 crs 24
18h15 à 19h15 Gym chinoise Xavier Gilbert-Beller Montaberlet crs 25
18h30 à 19h30 Pilates niv 1 Armelle Goria Zola 1 crs 26
19h30 à 20h30 Pilates niv 2 Armelle Goria Zola 1 crs 27
19h30 à 20h30 Gym chinoise Xavier Gilbert-Beller Montaberlet crs 28
JEUDI
07h45 à 08h45 Aquagym Magali Paulin Piscine crs 29
08h00 à 09h00 Pilates niv 1 Armelle Goria Zola 1 crs 30
09h15 à 10h15 Gym dynamique Françoise Maitre Zola 2 crs 31
09h15 à 10h15 Gym dynamique Patrick Bonvarlet Zola 1 crs 32
10h15 à 11h15 Gym étirements Françoise Maitre Zola 2 crs 33
10h15 à 11h15 Gym étirements Patrick Bonvarlet Zola 1 crs 34
15h00 à 16h00 Gym bien-être Christel Thibaud Zola 2 crs 35
16h00 à 17h00 Gym équilibre Sylvie Gonzalez Zola 1 crs 36
17h00 à 18h00 Yoga Sylvie Gonzalez Zola 1 crs 37
18h00 à 19h00 Gym dynamique Françoise Maitre Zola 1 crs 38
VENDREDI
08h30 à 09h30 Gym bien-être Christel Thibaud Zola 1 crs 39
08h30 à 09h30 Gym étirements Danielle Havlicek Zola 2 crs 40
09h40 à 10h40 Gym bien-être Christel Thibaud Zola 1 crs 41
09h30 à 10h30 Gym dynamique Danielle Havlicek Zola 2 crs 42
10h45 à 11h45 Gym bien-être Christel Thibaud Zola 1 crs 43
14h00 à 15h00 Aquagym Magali Paulin Piscine crs 44
14h00 à 15h00 Gym chinoise Xavier Gilbert-Beller Zola 1 crs 45
16h00 à 17h00 Aquagym Cédric Lemesle Piscine crs 46
18h15 à 19h15 Zumba Romain Louis Becquerel crs 47