Planning des cours

PLANNING SAISON 2017-2018

LUNDI

08.00 à 09.00   Gym chinoise            Xavier Gilbert-Beller     Gymnase Zola N°1
09.00 à 10.00    Gym dynamique       Sylvie Gonzalez              Gymnase Zola N°2
09.00 à 10.00    Gym dynamique       Françoise Maitre            Gymnase Zola N°3
10.00 à 11.00     Gym étirements        Sylvie Gonzalez               Gymnase Zola N°4
10.00 à 11.00     Gym étirements       Françoise Maitre             Gymnase Zola N°5
11.00 à 12.00     Gym étirements        Françoise Maitre             Gymnase Zola N°6
11.00 à 12.00    Body Zen                       Sylvie Gonzalez              Gymnase Zola N°7
17.00 à 18.00     Étirements/postures Danielle Havlicek          Gymnase Zola N°8
17.30 à 18.30     Gym dynamique          Cours supprimé            Gymnase Zola N°9
18.00 à 19.00     Gym dynamique       Danielle Havlicek            Gymnase Zola N°10
18.00 à 19.00     Zumba                        Romain Louis                  Becquerel N°11
17.30 à 18.30    Gym oxygène                 Sylvie Gonzalez              Becquerel N°12
18.15 à 19.15    Gym bien-être             Françoise Maître            Montaberlet N°13

18.30 à 19.30    Gym basket             Sylvie Gonzalez                    Becquerel N°14
19.00 à 20.00   step                               Romain Louis                    Becquerel N°15

MARDI

08.15 à 09.15    Gym bien être          Bernadette Ruscassie   Gymnase Zola N°16
08.15 à 09.15      Gym dynamique   Patrick Bonvarlet          Gymnase Zola N°17
09.15 à 10.15       Gym dynamique   Patrick Bonvarlet          Gymnase Zola N°18
09.20 à 10.20      Gym bien être       Bernadette Ruscassie   Gymnase Zola N°19
10.30 à 11.30      Gym danse             Bernadette Ruscassie   Gymnase Zola N°20
10.20 à 11.20      Gym Body zen        Patrick Bonvarlet         Gymnase Zola N°21
18.30 à 19.30     Gym tonique          Séna Kinhouande          Gymnase Zola N°22

MERCREDI

08.45 à 09.45      Gym chinoise        Xavier Gilbert-Beller  Gymnase Zola N°23
10.00 à 11.00   Gym bien être        Séna Kinhouande        Gymnase Zola N°24
14.15 à 15.15      Gym dynamique    Danielle Havlicek       Gymnase Zola N°25

15.15 à 16.15      Gym étirements     Danielle Havlicek       Gymnase Zola N°26
18.15 à 19.15    Gym chinoise          Xavier Gilbert-Beller  Montaberlet N°27
18.30 à 19.30       Pilates                      Armelle Goria              Gymnase Zola N°28

19.30 à 20.30     Pilates                      Armelle Goria               Gymnase Zola N°29

JEUDI

07.45 à 08.45     Gym aquatique       Cédric Lemesle         Piscine N°30
08.00 à 09.00     Pilates                     Armelle Goria            Gymnase Zola N°31

09.15 à 10.15      Gym dynamique     Françoise Maitre      Gymnase Zola N°32
09.15 à 10.15      Gym dynamique     Patrick Bonvarlet      Gymnase Zola N°33
10.15 à 11.15       Gym étirements      Françoise Maitre       Gymnase Zola N°34
10.15 à 11.15       Gym étirements      Patrick Bonvarlet      Gymnase Zola N°35
16.00 à 17.00     Gym équilibre                  Sylvie Gonzalez         Gymnase Zola N°36
17.00 à 18.00     Gym yoga          Sylvie Gonzalez          Gymnase Zola N°37

18.00 à 19.00    Gym tonique            Françoise Maitre      Gymnase Zola N°38

VENDREDI

8.30 à 09.30    Gym bien être              Christelle Thibaud     Gymnase Zola N°39
08.30 à 9.30    Étirements/postures Danielle Halvicek       Gymnase Zola N°40
09.40 à 10.40  Gym bien être               Christelle Thibaud    Gymnase Zola N°41
09.30 à 10.30  Gym dynamique         Danielle Havlicek        Gymnase Zola N°42
10.45 à 11.45    Gym bien être              Christelle Thibaud      Gymnase Zola N°43

14.00 à 15.00   Gym aquatique          Magali Paulin               Piscine N°44
16.00 à 17.00   Gym aquatique          Cédric Lemesle             Piscine N°45